Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Feb. 2036,369
Feb. 1932,846
Feb. 1827,778
Feb. 1728,125
Feb. 1631,803
Feb. 1533,825
Feb. 1433,183
Feb. 1335,237
Feb. 1234,210
Feb. 1128,999
Feb. 1028,251
Feb. 0933,027
Feb. 0833,755
Feb. 0734,478
Feb. 0635,142
Feb. 0534,130
Feb. 0427,165
Feb. 0325,485
Feb. 0231,761
Feb. 0134,000

DateClicks
Jan. 2018974,852

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,092,784
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Fair Trade Sale for Safe Ride To School
Share this page and help fund research: