Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
June 2132,800
June 2033,874
June 1934,933
June 1835,376
June 1728,631
June 1626,657
June 1531,404
June 1434,405
June 1334,550
June 1235,513
June 1135,388
June 1028,537
June 0926,090
June 0833,359
June 0735,486
June 0635,679
June 0536,360
June 0436,223
June 0330,261
June 0229,261
June 0131,547

DateClicks
May 20181,029,147
Apr. 20181,009,318
Mar. 20181,040,980
Feb. 2018903,871
Jan. 2018974,852

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,092,784
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Garden Friends Clogs
Share this page and help fund research: