Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Dec. 1230,720
Dec. 1130,497
Dec. 1025,376
Dec. 0924,033
Dec. 0830,141
Dec. 0730,754
Dec. 0630,798
Dec. 0532,243
Dec. 0432,452
Dec. 0325,577
Dec. 0224,339
Dec. 0129,482

DateClicks
Nov. 2017894,919
Oct. 2017939,147
Sep. 2017879,448
Aug. 2017930,484
July 2017885,327
June 2017892,547
May 2017957,134
Apr. 2017957,448
Mar. 20171,055,828
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Wish List Bargains
Share this page and help fund research: