Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Nov. 2424,907
Nov. 2323,583
Nov. 2228,870
Nov. 2131,611
Nov. 2032,396
Nov. 1926,171
Nov. 1825,302
Nov. 1730,319
Nov. 1631,833
Nov. 1532,208
Nov. 1432,644
Nov. 1333,406
Nov. 1226,893
Nov. 1125,340
Nov. 1030,175
Nov. 0932,570
Nov. 0833,202
Nov. 0732,882
Nov. 0633,599
Nov. 0526,596
Nov. 0425,066
Nov. 0330,487
Nov. 0232,940
Nov. 0133,183

DateClicks
Oct. 2017939,147
Sep. 2017879,448
Aug. 2017930,484
July 2017885,327
June 2017892,547
May 2017957,134
Apr. 2017957,448
Mar. 20171,055,828
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Give Thanks Specials
Share this page and help fund research: