Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Aug. 1732,868
Aug. 1633,245
Aug. 1533,372
Aug. 1434,392
Aug. 1335,677
Aug. 1227,641
Aug. 1127,421
Aug. 1031,209
Aug. 0931,227
Aug. 0833,875
Aug. 0735,455
Aug. 0636,029
Aug. 0529,372
Aug. 0428,677
Aug. 0333,878
Aug. 0234,219
Aug. 0135,213

DateClicks
July 2018991,262
June 2018969,268
May 20181,029,147
Apr. 20181,009,318
Mar. 20181,040,980
Feb. 2018903,871
Jan. 2018974,852

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,092,784
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Just Believe Dragonfly Lightweight Hoodie
Share this page and help fund research: