Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Jan. 2333,693
Jan. 2235,267
Jan. 2127,606
Jan. 2026,633
Jan. 1932,241
Jan. 1833,341
Jan. 1733,512
Jan. 1634,351
Jan. 1532,591
Jan. 1427,105
Jan. 1327,193
Jan. 1232,529
Jan. 1133,238
Jan. 1033,952
Jan. 0934,342
Jan. 0834,287
Jan. 0727,509
Jan. 0626,880
Jan. 0531,872
Jan. 0432,671
Jan. 0332,151
Jan. 0232,461
Jan. 0126,508

DateClicks
Dec. 2017864,499

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,092,784
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Flurry of Savings
Share this page and help fund research: