Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Jan. 2031,834
Jan. 1933,881
Jan. 1833,831
Jan. 1734,608
Jan. 1631,199
Jan. 1525,792
Jan. 1425,506
Jan. 1332,234
Jan. 1233,491
Jan. 1133,027
Jan. 1033,826
Jan. 0933,749
Jan. 0826,455
Jan. 0725,775
Jan. 0632,557
Jan. 0533,066
Jan. 0433,074
Jan. 0333,896
Jan. 0228,097
Jan. 0125,163

DateClicks
Dec. 2016882,496

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Share this page and help fund research: