Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Oct. 2225,540
Oct. 2124,325
Oct. 2030,520
Oct. 1932,290
Oct. 1832,117
Oct. 1733,030
Oct. 1633,564
Oct. 1525,849
Oct. 1425,092
Oct. 1330,518
Oct. 1232,013
Oct. 1133,154
Oct. 1033,847
Oct. 0932,889
Oct. 0825,454
Oct. 0724,132
Oct. 0631,044
Oct. 0532,317
Oct. 0432,583
Oct. 0333,224
Oct. 0233,018
Oct. 0126,483

DateClicks
Sep. 2017879,448
Aug. 2017930,484
July 2017885,327
June 2017892,547
May 2017957,134
Apr. 2017957,448
Mar. 20171,055,828
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Northern Lights Knit Slippers
Fluttering Dreams Super Cozy Blanket
Share this page and help fund research: